test2

  SUPER PLANS
Premixed10 Years (% pa)7 Years (% pa)5 Years (% pa)3 Years (% pa)1 Year (% pa)FYTD (%)Quarter (%)Month (%)
Conservative5.53%6.31%6.10%5.42%5.77%5.77%1.94%0.62%
Balanced6.59%8.17%8.35%7.43%8.81%8.81%3.23%0.98%
Sustainable BalancedN/AN/AN/AN/A8.77%8.77%4.30%1.47%
Balanced Growth6.30%8.90%9.48%8.20%10.35%10.35%3.94%1.16%
Growth7.25%9.93%10.79%9.31%12.13%12.13%4.79%1.43%
Just Shares7.49%10.81%12.11%10.37%14.49%14.49%5.59%1.69%
Single sector
Cash3.40%2.80%2.28%1.96%1.83%1.83%0.47%0.15%
Diversified Bonds4.85%4.29%3.63%3.12%2.27%2.27%0.18%0.23%
Australian Equities6.68%8.18%9.41%8.55%13.44%13.44%7.43%2.70%
International Equities8.68%13.42%14.79%11.55%15.44%15.44%4.25%1.02%
Innovation & DisruptionN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A12.34%2.79%
  PENSION PLANS
Premixed10 Years (% pa)7 Years (% pa)5 Years (% pa)3 Years (% pa)1 Year (% pa)FYTD (%)Quarter (%)Month (%)
Conservative6.27%7.02%6.86%6.12%6.48%6.48%2.15%0.70%
Balanced7.25%9.03%9.27%8.20%9.76%9.76%3.50%1.06%
Sustainable BalancedN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A4.67%1.61%
Balanced Growth7.37%9.92%10.46%8.96%11.23%11.23%4.16%1.23%
Growth8.08%11.03%11.87%10.08%13.29%13.29%5.08%1.53%
Just Shares8.50%12.15%13.37%11.30%15.97%15.97%5.92%1.80%
Single sector
Cash3.96%3.26%2.63%2.28%2.13%2.13%0.55%0.17%
Diversified Bonds5.56%4.99%4.21%3.52%2.57%2.57%0.18%0.27%
Australian Equities7.60%9.61%10.75%9.65%14.32%14.32%7.89%2.86%
International Equities9.18%14.59%15.81%11.94%16.13%16.13%4.39%1.01%
Innovation & DisruptionN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Close

Member login

Employer login